Miss Margo EOT

Date of Birth:
1/12/2016
Description:
A beautiful daughter of Zeus EOT 9E5 with great horn growth and shape. A long, deep body and rich color.
Nickname:
Missy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Phil Norwood
Breeder:
Mike & Debbie Bowman
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: r3 hilltop ranch